Ergebnisse des 35. Altheimer Holzstöck - Turniers 2017

 Ergebnisse 2018

 Ergebnisse 2017

 Ergebnisse 2016

 Ergebnisse 2015

 Ergebnisse 2014

 Ergebnisse 2013
DAMEN S/A (1301 - max.) (Teilnehmer: 8 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. SV Böblingen/TSV Herrlingen (Anja Skokanitsch/Sarah Wagner)
2. SC Berg (Jasmin Stocker/Nadine Wollinsky)
3. SV Deuchelried (Kathrin Metzler/Tabea Lieble)
3. TSV Herrlingen I (Paula Truöl/Nicole Kiessling)
Finale:
SV Böblingen/TSV Herrlingen - SC Berg 3:0
A. Skokanitsch - J. Stocker 3:2 (+6/-9/+8/-9/+8)
S. Wagner - N. Wollinsky 3:1 (+6/-9/+9/+6)
Skokanitsch/Wagner - Stocker/Wollinsky 3:0 (+9/+9/+4)

Halbfinale:
SV Böblingen/TSV Herrlingen - TSV Herrlingen I 3:0
SV Deuchelried - SC Berg 2:3
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
HERREN S/A (1701 - max.) (Teilnehmer: 15 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. SC Staig/SV Deuchelried (Manuel Sabo/Marc Metzler)
2. TTV Burgstetten/TTF Altshausen (Sahin Yildiz/Nico Wenger)
3. SSV Ulm 1846 (Laurin Sill/Frank Elseberg)
3. SC Staig/TSV Herrlingen (Tom Duffke/David Schwärzler)
Finale:
TTV Burgstetten/TTF Altshausen - SC Staig/SV Deuchelried 1:3
N. Wenger - M . Metzler 0:3 (-8/-7/-5)
S. Yildiz - M. Sabo 1:3 (+10/-10/-9/-9)
Wenger/Yildiz - Metzler/Sabo 3:0 (+10/+9/+4)
N. Wenger - M. Sabo 2:3 (+7/+8/-8/-7/-6)

Halbfinale:
TTV Burgstetten/TTF Altshausen - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1
SC Staig/TSV Herrlingen - SC Staig/SV Deuchelried 0:3
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
HERREN B (1551 - 1700) (Teilnehmer: 16 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. SVW Weingarten (Moritz Schall/Jörg Schmieder)
2. TTF Ochsenhausen/SG Biberach (Jochen Keller/Holger Frey)
3. TTC Ehingen (Sebastian Abele/Patrick Huss)
3. SV Rissegg/TTF Altshausen (Michael Scholz/Andreas Berger)
Finale:
SVW Weingarten - TTF Ochsenhausen/SG Biberach 3:0
M. Schall - J. Keller 3:1 (+4/-4/+9/+9)
J. Schieder - H. Frey 3:1 (+7/-2/+7/+6)
Schall/Schieder - Keller/Frey 3:1 (+5/+8/-9/+9)

Halbfinale:
TTC Ehingen - SVW Weingarten 2:3
TTF Ochsenhausen/SG Biberach - SV Rissegg/TTF Altshausen 3:2
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
HERREN C (1351 - 1500) (Teilnehmer: 20 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. TTC Setzingen (Florian Majer/Nikolai Mayer)
2. TTSV Weißenhorn (Marco Ritter/Manuel Söll)
3. SC Bach (Can Quan/Harald Enderle)
3. SC Staig (Rolf Schickler/Andreas Magg)
Finale:
TSV Weißenhorn - TTC Setzingen 1:3
M. Ritter - F. Majer 3:1 (+9/+2/-9/+9)
M. Söll - N. Mayer 1:3 (-0/-11/+4/-7)
Ritter/Söll - Majer/Mayer 0:3 (-10/-7/-10)
M. Ritter - N. Mayer 0:3 (-10/-5/-6)

Halbfinale:
SC Bach - TSV Weißenhorn 1:3
TTC Setzingen - SC Staig 3:2
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
HERREN D/E (0 - 1350) (Teilnehmer: 21 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. TTC Senden-Höll (Jannik Sanin/Marc Reinhardt)
2. SC Staig (Hans Schadel/Mathias Staiger)
3. ASV Bellenberg (Markus Heim/Andreas Foukery)
3. TTC Setzingen/TSV Illertissen (Fabian Bollinger/Thomas Eberhardt)
Finale:
TTC Senden-Höll - SC Staig 3:1
J. Sanin - H. Schadel 3:0 (+3/+3/+7)
M. Reinhardt - M. Staiger 2:3 (+5/+8/-2/-5/-7)
Sanin/Reinhardt - Schadel/Staiger 3:2 (-11/+10/-10/+7/+5)
J. Sanin - M. Staiger 3:1 (-10/+3/+8/+5)

Halbfinale:
TTC Senden-Höll - ASV Bellenberg 3:1
SC Staig - TTC Setzingen/TSV Illertissen 3:1
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
MÄDCHEN I (1151 - max.) (Teilnehmer: 8 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. SC Berg/TSF Ludwigsgeld (Jana Hoffmann/Annika Müller)
2. TSV Herrlingen (Saskia Hamel/Luisa Hagmeyer)
3. TSV Vellberg (Lea Tannebaum/Lena Beißwenger)
3. TTC Gnadental/TSV Vellberg (Clara Nieto/Annika Richling)
Finale:
TSV Herrlingen - SC Berg/TSF Ludwigsgeld 2:3
S. Hamel - J. Hoffmann 1:3 (-8/+8/-9/-9)
L. Hagmeyer - A. Müller 1:3 (-8/-6/+6/-9)
Hamel/Hagmeyer - Hoffmann/Müller 3:2 (-5/-8/+6/+10/+3)
S. Hamel - A. Müller 3:0 (+5/+7/+9)
L. Hagmeyer - J. Hoffmann 1:3 (-10/-6/+6/-5)

Halbfinale:
TSV Herrlingen - TTC Gnadental/TSV Vellberg 3:1
TSV Vellberg - SC Berg/TSF Ludwigsgeld 0:3
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
MÄDCHEN II (1001 - 1150) (Teilnehmer: 1 Team)

Platzierungen:
1. TSF Ludwigsfeld/TSV Langenau (Carolin Müller/Alexandra Schillinger)
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
MÄDCHEN III (0 - 1000) (Teilnehmer: 2 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. TSV Illertissen (Elena Aschenbrenner/Mirjam Zell)
2. VfB Ulm/TSV Illertissen (Isabel Hipp/Tabea Kolb)
Finale:
TSV Illertissen - VfB Ulm/TSV Illertissen 3:1
E. Aschenbrenner - T. Kolb 3:0 (+3/+6/+2)
M. Zell - I. Hipp 0:3 (-3/-4/-3)
Aschenbrenner/Zell - Kolb/Hipp 3:2 (+3/+6/-2/-6/+10)
E. Aschenbrenner - I. Hipp 3:0 (+6/+5/+2)
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
JUNGEN I (1301 - max.) (Teilnehmer: 8 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. TSV Wäschenbeuren (Jonas Schimo/Tim Schiepp)
2. SV Nabern (Mike Nachtnebel/Julian Krohmer)
3. TSV Laupheim/SC Staig (Antonio Lukic/Marc Lemke)
3. FC Schechingen (Jonas Seitz/Tim Meßner)
Finale:
SV Nabern - TSV Wäschenbeuren 1:3
J. Krohmer - J. Schimo 2:3 (-8/+5/-5/+7/-6)
M. Nachtnebel - T. Schniepp 3:2 (+9/-6/+9/-9/+9)
Krohmer/Nachtnebel - Schimo/Schniepp 0:3 (-9/-12/-7)
J. Krohmer - T. Schniepp 0:3 (-3/-3/-5)

Halbfinale:
SV Nabern - TSV Laupheim/SC Staig 3:2
TSV Wäschenbeuren - FC Schechingen 3:2
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
JUNGEN II (1151 - 1300) (Teilnehmer: 8 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. TTC Setzingen (Tom Liesenhoff/Ken Erdle)
2. SSV Ulm 1846 (Alessandro Kummer/Sebastian Lenz)
3. FC Schechingen/TSV Böbingen (Matteo Loss/Marco Reiner)
3. TTC Setzingen/SC Vöhringen (Bernd Mailänder/ Ben Kast)
Finale:
TTC Setzingen - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1
K. Erdle - S. Lenz 3:0 (+9/+7/+7)
T. Liesenhoff - A. Kummer 2:3 (-6/+8/+4/-5/-5)
Erdle/ Liesenhoff - Lenz/Kummer 3:0 (+9/+6/+8)
K. Erdle - A. Kummer 3:2 (-9/+3/+8/-5/+9)

Halbfinale:
TTC Setzingen - TTC Setzingen/SC Vöhringen 3:2
FC Schechingen/TSV Böbingen - SSV Ulm 1846 1:3
........................................................................................................................................................................................................................
JUNGEN III (0 - 1150) (Teilnehmer: 21 Teams)

Platzierungen:
1. TTC Mühringen (Niclas Schurr/Silas Schurr)
2. TTC Witzighausen II (Louis Fenster/Marvin Sobott)
3. TTC Witzighausen I (Leon Bonner/Daniel Kurfeß)
3. SC Berg II (Philipp Salaris/Felix Lienhardt)
Finale:
TTC Mühringen - TTC Witzighausen II 3:0
N. Schurr - L. Fenster 3:1 (+1/-9/+6/+9)
S. Schurr - M. Sobott 3:2 (+8/-9/-8/+11/+9)
Schurr/Schurr - Fenster/Sobott 3:2 (+9/-9/-8/+8/+8)

Halbfinale:
TTC Witzighausen I - TTC Mühringen 2:3
TTC Witzighausen II - SC Berg II 3:1